Thursday 20/09/2018
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:15 - 10:00
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Body Combat
09:30 - 10:30
Racquets
10:00 - 11:30
Swim Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Women's Weights Sess
10:30 - 11:15
Trx
10:45 - 11:30
Body Balance
12:00 - 13:00
Junior Fit Club
16:15 - 17:00
Junior Football
18:00 - 19:00
Body Balance
18:15 - 19:15
Group Fit
18:30 - 19:00
Ladies Squash Night
18:30 - 19:30
Trx
18:30 - 19:15
Social Badminton
19:10 - 20:10
Dance Fusion
19:30 - 20:30
Adult Squash
19:30 - 21:30
Pilates
19:30 - 20:30
Boxercise
19:35 - 20:35
Aqua Aerobics (45 Mins)
19:45 - 20:30
Friday 21/09/2018
Running
09:15 - 10:15
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:15 - 10:00
Dance Fusion
09:25 - 10:25
Group Fit
09:30 - 10:00
Aqua Aerobics (45 Mins)
09:45 - 10:30
Racquets
10:00 - 11:30
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Body Pump Express
10:35 - 11:20
Yoga
11:45 - 12:45
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
Yoga
13:00 - 14:00
Bouncy Tots
13:15 - 14:00
Pilates
13:15 - 14:15
Showcase Jnr Fitclub
18:00 - 18:30
Showcase Jnr Disco
18:00 - 19:30
Showcase Body Combat
18:15 - 19:15
Showcase Indoor Cycling Int / Adv
18:15 - 19:00
Showcase Jn Circuits
18:15 - 19:00
Showcase Jnr Fitclub
18:45 - 19:15
Showcase Indoor Cycling Int / Adv
19:05 - 19:50
Showcase Body Balance
19:30 - 20:30
Showcase Jnr Fitclub
19:30 - 20:00
Saturday 22/09/2018
Showcase Creche
08:00 - 13:00
Showcase Body Pump
08:15 - 08:30
Showcase Body Pump
08:30 - 09:30
Showcase TRX
08:45 - 09:30
Showcase Indoor Cycling Int / Adv
08:45 - 09:30
Showcase Adult Sq
09:30 - 10:30
Showcase Indoor Cycling Int / Adv
09:45 - 10:30
Showcase Step
09:45 - 10:30
Showcase Circuits
10:00 - 10:45
Showcase Dance Fusion
10:45 - 11:45
Showcase Kettlebells
11:00 - 11:45
Showcase Yoga
11:45 - 12:45
Showcase CX Worx
12:00 - 12:30
Sunday 23/09/2018
Junior Tennis
09:00 - 09:45
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:00 - 09:45
Group Fit
09:00 - 09:30
Body Combat
09:15 - 10:15
Junior Tennis
09:50 - 10:35
Women's Weights Sess
10:00 - 10:45
Junior Tennis
10:45 - 11:30
Junior Tennis
10:45 - 11:30
Junior Tennis
11:35 - 12:20
Junior Tennis
11:35 - 12:20
Swim Fit
17:30 - 18:30
Monday 24/09/2018
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:15 - 10:00
Body Blast
09:30 - 10:30
Racquets
09:30 - 11:00
Aqua Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30
Junior Mighty Minis
10:00 - 11:00
Yoga
10:40 - 11:40
Trx
10:45 - 11:30
Group Fit
11:15 - 11:45
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Senior Gym
12:30 - 13:30
Body Balance
12:30 - 13:30
Junior Fit Club
16:30 - 17:15
Junior Fit Club
17:15 - 18:00
Tai Chi
18:00 - 19:00
Step
18:15 - 19:15
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
Indoor Cycling
19:15 - 20:15
Circuits
19:30 - 20:30
Body Combat
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates
19:45 - 20:45
Group Fit
19:45 - 20:15
Tuesday 25/09/2018
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Cycling
09:15 - 10:15
Legs Bums & Tums
09:25 - 10:25
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Women's Weights Sess
10:30 - 11:15
Aqua Aerobics
10:30 - 11:30
Kettlebells
10:30 - 11:15
Racquets
11:30 - 12:30
Yoga
11:30 - 12:30
Group Fit
12:00 - 12:30
Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
Circuits
18:30 - 19:15
Body Pump
19:00 - 20:00
Social Badminton
19:05 - 20:05
Circuits
19:15 - 20:00
Body Balance
19:15 - 20:15
Indoor Cycling
19:30 - 20:30
Trx
20:15 - 21:00
Wednesday 26/09/2018
Step
09:25 - 10:25
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:30 - 10:15
Senior Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Parent & Baby Drop In
10:30 - 11:30
Body Balance
10:30 - 11:30
Deep Water Aqua
10:30 - 11:30
Body Balance
11:35 - 12:35
Junior Mini Gym
12:00 - 12:45
Pilates
12:45 - 13:45
Junior Mini Gym
13:00 - 13:45
Junior Beginner Squash
16:15 - 16:45
Junior Fun Squash
16:45 - 17:30
Junior Circuits
17:00 - 17:45
Junior Fun Squash
17:30 - 18:15
Tai Chi
18:00 - 19:00
Kettlebells
18:30 - 19:15
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
Legs Bums & Tums
18:50 - 19:50
Cxworx
19:30 - 20:00
Indoor Cycling
19:30 - 20:30
Body Balance
20:00 - 21:00
Thursday 26/09/2018
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:15 - 10:00
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Body Combat
09:30 - 10:30
Swim Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Women's Weights Sess
10:30 - 11:15
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Trx
10:45 - 11:30
Body Balance
12:00 - 13:00
Racquets
12:45 - 13:45
Junior Fit Club
16:15 - 17:00
Junior Football
18:00 - 19:00
Body Balance
18:15 - 19:15
Ladies Squash Night
18:30 - 19:30
Trx
18:30 - 19:15
Group Fit
18:30 - 19:00
Social Badminton
19:10 - 20:10
Pilates
19:30 - 20:30
Dance Fusion
19:30 - 20:30
Adult Squash
19:30 - 21:30
Boxercise
19:35 - 20:35
Aqua Aerobics (45 Mins)
19:45 - 20:30
Friday 27/09/2018
Running
09:15 - 10:15
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:15 - 10:00
Dance Fusion
09:25 - 10:25
Group Fit
09:30 - 10:00
Aqua Aerobics (45 Mins)
09:45 - 10:30
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Body Pump Express
10:35 - 11:20
Racquets
11:15 - 12:45
Yoga
11:45 - 12:45
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
Yoga
13:00 - 14:00
Bouncy Tots
13:15 - 14:00
Pilates
13:15 - 14:15
Junior Fun Squash
17:00 - 17:45
Junior Fun Squash
17:45 - 18:30
Junior Tennis
18:00 - 19:00
Body Combat
18:15 - 19:15
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
18:30 - 19:15
Jnr Int/adv Squash
18:45 - 20:15
Family Tennis 90
19:00 - 20:30
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
19:20 - 20:05
Saturday 28/09/2018
Adult Squash
09:00 - 11:00
Body Pump
09:00 - 10:00
Indoor Cycling
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Junior Fit Club
17:00 - 18:00
Sunday 29/09/2018
Junior Tennis
09:00 - 09:45
Group Fit
09:00 - 09:30
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:00 - 09:45
Body Combat
09:15 - 10:15
Junior Tennis
09:50 - 10:35
Women's Weights Sess
10:00 - 10:45
Junior Tennis
10:45 - 11:30
Junior Tennis
10:45 - 11:30
Junior Tennis
11:35 - 12:20
Junior Tennis
11:35 - 12:20
Swim Fit
17:30 - 18:30
Monday 30/09/2018
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:15 - 10:00
Aqua Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30
Body Blast
09:30 - 10:30
Junior Mighty Minis
10:00 - 11:00
Yoga
10:40 - 11:40
Trx
10:45 - 11:30
Group Fit
11:15 - 11:45
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Senior Gym
12:30 - 13:30
Body Balance
12:30 - 13:30
Racquets
13:00 - 14:00
Junior Fit Club
16:30 - 17:15
Junior Fit Club
17:15 - 18:00
Tai Chi
18:00 - 19:00
Step
18:15 - 19:15
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
Indoor Cycling
19:15 - 20:15
Body Combat
19:30 - 20:30
Circuits
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates
19:45 - 20:45
Group Fit
19:45 - 20:15
Tuesday 01/10/2018
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Cycling
09:15 - 10:15
Legs Bums & Tums
09:25 - 10:25
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Kettlebells
10:30 - 11:15
Aqua Aerobics
10:30 - 11:30
Women's Weights Sess
10:30 - 11:15
Racquets
11:30 - 13:00
Yoga
11:30 - 12:30
Group Fit
12:00 - 12:30
Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
Circuits
18:30 - 19:15
Body Pump
19:00 - 20:00
Social Badminton
19:05 - 20:05
Circuits
19:15 - 20:00
Body Balance
19:15 - 20:15
Indoor Cycling
19:30 - 20:30
Trx
20:15 - 21:00