Saturday 15/12/2018
Indoor Cycling
09:00 - 10:00
Adult Squash
09:00 - 11:00
Body Pump
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Sunday 16/12/2018
Group Fit
09:00 - 09:30
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:00 - 09:45
Junior Tennis
09:00 - 09:45
Body Combat
09:15 - 10:15
Junior Tennis
09:50 - 10:35
Women's Weights Sess
10:00 - 10:45
Junior Tennis
10:45 - 11:30
Junior Tennis
10:45 - 11:30
Junior Tennis
11:35 - 12:20
Junior Tennis
11:35 - 12:20
Swim Fit
17:30 - 18:30
Monday 17/12/2018
Aqua Aerobics (45 Mins)
09:00 - 09:45
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:15 - 10:00
Body Blast
09:30 - 10:30
Racquets
09:30 - 11:00
Junior Mighty Minis
10:00 - 11:00
Yoga
10:40 - 11:40
Trx
10:45 - 11:30
Group Fit
11:15 - 11:45
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Body Balance
12:30 - 13:30
Senior Gym
12:30 - 13:30
Junior Fit Club
16:30 - 17:15
Junior Fit Club
17:15 - 18:00
Tai Chi
18:00 - 19:00
Step
18:15 - 19:15
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
Indoor Cycling
19:15 - 20:15
Circuits
19:30 - 20:30
Body Combat
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates
19:45 - 20:45
Group Fit
19:45 - 20:15
Tuesday 18/12/2018
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Cycling
09:15 - 10:15
Legs Bums & Tums
09:25 - 10:25
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Racquets
10:00 - 11:30
Women's Weights Sess
10:30 - 11:15
Kettlebells
10:30 - 11:15
Aqua Aerobics
10:30 - 11:30
Yoga
11:30 - 12:30
Group Fit
12:00 - 12:30
Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
Circuits
18:30 - 19:15
Body Pump
19:00 - 20:00
Social Badminton
19:05 - 20:05
Circuits
19:15 - 20:00
Body Balance
19:15 - 20:15
Indoor Cycling
19:30 - 20:30
Trx
20:15 - 21:00
Wednesday 19/12/2018
Step
09:25 - 10:25
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:30 - 10:15
Body Balance
10:30 - 11:30
Senior Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Parent & Baby Drop In
11:00 - 11:30
Deep Water Aqua
11:00 - 11:45
Body Balance
11:35 - 12:35
Junior Mini Gym
12:00 - 12:45
Pilates
12:45 - 13:45
Junior Mini Gym
13:00 - 13:45
Junior Beginner Squash
16:15 - 16:45
Junior Fun Squash
16:45 - 17:30
Junior Circuits
17:00 - 17:45
Junior Fun Squash
17:30 - 18:15
Tai Chi
18:00 - 19:00
Kettlebells
18:30 - 19:15
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
Legs Bums & Tums
18:50 - 19:50
Indoor Cycling
19:30 - 20:30
Cxworx
19:30 - 20:00
Body Balance
20:00 - 21:00
Thursday 20/12/2018
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:15 - 10:00
Body Combat
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Racquets
10:00 - 11:30
Swim Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Women's Weights Sess
10:30 - 11:15
Trx
10:40 - 11:25
Body Balance
12:00 - 13:00
Junior Fit Club
16:15 - 17:00
Junior Football
18:00 - 19:00
Body Balance
18:15 - 19:15
Ladies Squash Night
18:30 - 19:30
Group Fit
18:30 - 19:00
Trx
18:30 - 19:15
Social Badminton
19:10 - 20:10
Adult Squash
19:30 - 21:30
Dance Fusion
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates
19:30 - 20:30
Boxercise
19:35 - 20:35
Aqua Aerobics (45 Mins)
19:45 - 20:30
Friday 21/12/2018
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:15 - 10:00
Running
09:15 - 10:15
Dance Fusion
09:25 - 10:25
Group Fit
09:30 - 10:00
Aqua Aerobics (45 Mins)
09:45 - 10:30
Racquets
10:00 - 11:30
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Body Pump Express
10:35 - 11:20
Yoga
11:45 - 12:45
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
Yoga
13:00 - 14:00
Pilates
13:15 - 14:15
Bouncy Tots
13:15 - 14:00
Yoga
14:10 - 15:10
Junior Fun Squash
17:45 - 18:30
Junior Tennis
18:00 - 19:00
Body Combat
18:15 - 19:15
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
18:30 - 19:15
Jnr Int/adv Squash
18:45 - 20:15
Family Tennis 90
19:00 - 20:30
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
19:20 - 20:05
Saturday 22/12/2018
Indoor Cycling
09:00 - 10:00
Body Pump
09:00 - 10:00
Adult Squash
09:00 - 11:00
Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Junior Fit Club
17:00 - 18:00
Sunday 23/12/2018
Indoor Cycling (45 Mins)
09:00 - 09:45
Group Fit
09:00 - 09:30
Junior Tennis
09:00 - 09:45
Body Combat
09:15 - 10:15
Junior Tennis
09:50 - 10:35
Women's Weights Sess
10:00 - 10:45
Junior Tennis
10:45 - 11:30
Junior Tennis
10:45 - 11:30
Junior Tennis
11:35 - 12:20
Junior Tennis
11:35 - 12:20
Swim Fit
17:30 - 18:30