Regular Classes Timetable

Book Online

View by class type:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Indoor Cycling/Spin
08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:00 - 10:00
Excludes 27/01

Body Pump
09:00 - 10:00

Adult Squash
Excludes 27/01
09:00 - 11:00
NEW - Starts 06/01

Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Power Yoga
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:00 - 09:45

Body Combat
09:15 - 10:15

Women's Weights Sessions
10:00 - 10:45
Members Only
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Body Blast
09:30 - 10:30

Aqua Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30

Racquets Morning
09:30 - 11:00

Yoga
10:40 - 11:40

Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:15

Legs, Bums & Tums
09:25 - 10:25

Pilates
09:30 - 10:30

Racquets Morning
10:00 - 11:30

Kettlebells
10:30 - 11:15

Women's Weights Sessions
10:30 - 11:15
Members Only

Aqua Aerobics
10:30 - 11:30
Running 0-5km
09:15 - 10:15

Step Aerobics
09:25 - 10:25

Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:30 - 10:15

Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Pilates
09:30 - 10:30

Body Combat
09:45 - 10:45

Women's Weights Sessions
10:30 - 11:15
Members Only

Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
NEW - Starts 22/02

SwimFit
11:00 - 12:00
Excludes 15/03

Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Running 0-5km
09:15 - 10:15

Aqua Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30
Excludes 02/03, 16/03

Dance Fusion
09:45 - 10:30

Racquets Morning
10:00 - 11:30

Yoga
10:30 - 11:30

Body Pump
10:35 - 11:20
Body Pump Express
Deep Water Aqua
10:30 - 11:30
Excludes 14/02

Body Balance
10:30 - 11:30

Senior Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Yoga
11:30 - 12:30
Power Yoga
Body Balance
11:35 - 12:35
Yoga
11:45 - 12:45

Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00

Senior Gym
12:30 - 13:30

Body Balance
12:30 - 13:30
Body Balance
12:00 - 13:00
Pilates
12:45 - 13:45
Pilates
13:00 - 14:00

Yoga
13:00 - 14:00
NEW
Senior Pilates
14:15 - 15:00
SwimFit
17:30 - 18:30
Tai Chi
Beginners
18:00 - 19:00
NEW - Starts 08/01

Step Aerobics
18:15 - 19:15

Pilates
18:30 - 19:30

Pilates
19:45 - 20:45

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:15 - 20:15

Body Combat
19:30 - 20:30

Circuits
19:30 - 20:30
Yoga
18:00 - 19:00

GRIT Cardio
18:30 - 19:00
Tai Chi
18:00 - 19:00
NEW - Starts 04/01

Body Balance
18:15 - 19:15

TRXFit
18:30 - 19:15

Ladies Squash Night
18:30 - 19:30
Excludes 21/12, 28/12

Social Badminton
19:10 - 20:10

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:15

Dance Fusion
19:30 - 20:30

Pilates
19:30 - 20:30

Adult Squash
19:30 - 21:30
NEW -Starts 04/01

Boxercise
19:35 - 20:35

Aqua Aerobics
19:45 - 20:30
Excludes 22/02, 08/03, 15/03, 22/03
Body Combat
18:15 - 19:15
Excludes 26/01

Indoor Cycling/Spin
18:30 - 19:15
Excludes 26/01

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:20 - 20:05
Excludes 26/01

Tennis Evening
19:00 - 20:30
Excludes 26/01
Kettlebells
18:30 - 19:15

Pilates
18:30 - 19:30

Legs, Bums & Tums
18:50 - 19:50

CXWORX
19:30 - 20:00

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:30

Body Balance
20:00 - 21:00
Body Pump
19:00 - 20:00

Social Badminton
19:05 - 20:05

Body Balance
19:15 - 20:15

Circuits
19:15 - 20:15

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Indoor Cycling/Spin
08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:00 - 10:00
Excludes 27/01
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:00 - 09:45

Body Combat
09:15 - 10:15
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Body Blast
09:30 - 10:30
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:15

Legs, Bums & Tums
09:25 - 10:25
Running 0-5km
09:15 - 10:15

Step Aerobics
09:25 - 10:25

Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:30 - 10:15
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Body Combat
09:45 - 10:45
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Running 0-5km
09:15 - 10:15

Dance Fusion
09:45 - 10:30
Senior Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Senior Gym
12:30 - 13:30
Step Aerobics
18:15 - 19:15
Body Combat
18:15 - 19:15
Excludes 26/01

Indoor Cycling/Spin
18:30 - 19:15
Excludes 26/01
Legs, Bums & Tums
18:50 - 19:50

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:30
Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:15 - 20:15

Circuits
19:30 - 20:30

Body Combat
19:30 - 20:30
Circuits
19:15 - 20:15

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:30
Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:20 - 20:05
Excludes 26/01
Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:15

Dance Fusion
19:30 - 20:30

Boxercise
19:35 - 20:35

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Power Yoga
Yoga
10:40 - 11:40
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
NEW - Starts 22/02
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Yoga
11:30 - 12:30
Power Yoga
Yoga
11:45 - 12:45
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Yoga
13:00 - 14:00
NEW
Tai Chi
Beginners
18:00 - 19:00
NEW - Starts 08/01
Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
Tai Chi
18:00 - 19:00
NEW - Starts 04/01

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Body Balance
10:30 - 11:30
Body Balance
11:35 - 12:35
Body Balance
12:00 - 13:00
Body Balance
12:30 - 13:30
Body Balance
18:15 - 19:15
Body Balance
19:15 - 20:15
Body Balance
20:00 - 21:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
Pilates
12:45 - 13:45
Pilates
13:00 - 14:00
Senior Pilates
14:15 - 15:00
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
CXWORX
19:30 - 20:00
Pilates
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates
19:45 - 20:45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Adult Squash
Excludes 27/01
09:00 - 11:00
NEW - Starts 06/01
Racquets Morning
09:30 - 11:00
Racquets Morning
10:00 - 11:30
Racquets Morning
10:00 - 11:30
Ladies Squash Night
18:30 - 19:30
Excludes 21/12, 28/12

Social Badminton
19:10 - 20:10

Adult Squash
19:30 - 21:30
NEW -Starts 04/01
Tennis Evening
19:00 - 20:30
Excludes 26/01
Social Badminton
19:05 - 20:05

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Body Pump
09:00 - 10:00
Women's Weights Sessions
10:00 - 10:45
Members Only
Kettlebells
10:30 - 11:15

Women's Weights Sessions
10:30 - 11:15
Members Only
Women's Weights Sessions
10:30 - 11:15
Members Only

Body Pump
10:35 - 11:20
Body Pump Express
GRIT Cardio
18:30 - 19:00
Kettlebells
18:30 - 19:15
TRXFit
18:30 - 19:15
Body Pump
19:00 - 20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aqua Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30
Aqua Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30
Excludes 02/03, 16/03
Aqua Aerobics
10:30 - 11:30
Deep Water Aqua
10:30 - 11:30
Excludes 14/02
SwimFit
11:00 - 12:00
Excludes 15/03
SwimFit
17:30 - 18:30
Aqua Aerobics
19:45 - 20:30
Excludes 22/02, 08/03, 15/03, 22/03

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • Deep Water Aqua
    Excludes 14/02
    10:30 - 11:30

Thursday

Friday

Sunday