Regular Classes Timetable

Book Online

View by class type:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Indoor Cycling/Spin
08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:00 - 10:00

Body Pump
09:00 - 10:00
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:00 - 09:45

Body Combat
09:15 - 10:15

Women's Weights Sessions
10:00 - 10:45
Members Only
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30

Body Blast
09:30 - 10:30

Racquets Morning
09:30 - 11:00

Yoga
10:40 - 11:40

Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:15

Legs, Bums & Tums
09:25 - 10:25

Pilates
09:30 - 10:30

Racquets Morning
10:00 - 11:30

Kettlebells
10:30 - 11:15

Women's Weights Sessions
10:30 - 11:15
Members Only

Aqua Aerobics
10:30 - 11:30
Running 0-5km
09:15 - 10:15

Pilates
09:20 - 10:20

Step Aerobics
09:25 - 10:25

Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:30 - 10:15
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Pilates
09:30 - 10:30

Body Combat
09:30 - 10:30

Tennis Coaching
10:00 - 11:30

Women's Weights Sessions
10:30 - 11:15
Members Only

SwimFit
10:30 - 11:30

Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Running 0-5km
09:15 - 10:15
New

Dance Fusion
09:25 - 10:25

Aqua Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30

Racquets Morning
10:00 - 11:30

Body Pump
10:35 - 11:20
Body Pump Express

Yoga
10:40 - 11:40

Yoga
12:00 - 13:00

Pilates
11:30 - 12:30
Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Power Yoga

Body Balance
10:30 - 11:30

Deep Water Aqua
10:30 - 11:30
Excludes 31/5
Yoga
11:30 - 12:30
Power Yoga
Body Balance
11:35 - 12:35

Pilates
12:30 - 13:30
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00

Senior Gym
12:30 - 13:30

Body Balance
12:30 - 13:30
Body Balance
12:00 - 13:00
Pilates
13:00 - 14:00
Senior Pilates
14:15 - 15:00
SwimFit
17:30 - 18:30
Yoga
18:00 - 19:00

GRIT Series
18:30 - 19:00
Click to check class type!
Step Aerobics
18:15 - 19:15

Pilates
18:30 - 19:30

Pilates
19:45 - 20:45

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:15 - 20:15

Circuits
19:30 - 20:30

Body Combat
19:30 - 20:30
Body Balance
18:15 - 19:15

TRXFit
18:30 - 19:15

Social Badminton
19:10 - 20:10
Excludes 4/5 & 8/9

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:15
New

Dance Fusion
19:30 - 20:30

Pilates
19:30 - 20:30

Boxercise
19:35 - 20:35
Excludes 4/5

Aqua Aerobics
19:45 - 20:30
Body Combat
18:15 - 19:15

Indoor Cycling/Spin
18:30 - 19:15

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:20 - 20:05
New

Tennis Evening
19:00 - 20:30
Excludes 05/05
Kettlebells
18:30 - 19:15

Pilates
18:30 - 19:30

Legs, Bums & Tums
18:50 - 19:50

CXWORX
19:30 - 20:00

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:30

Body Balance
20:00 - 21:00
Body Pump
19:00 - 20:00

Social Badminton
19:05 - 20:05

Circuits
19:15 - 20:15

Body Balance
19:15 - 20:15

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Indoor Cycling/Spin
08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:00 - 10:00
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:00 - 09:45

Body Combat
09:15 - 10:15
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Body Blast
09:30 - 10:30
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:15

Legs, Bums & Tums
09:25 - 10:25
Running 0-5km
09:15 - 10:15

Step Aerobics
09:25 - 10:25

Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:30 - 10:15
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Body Combat
09:30 - 10:30
Indoor Cycling/Spin
09:15 - 10:00

Running 0-5km
09:15 - 10:15
New

Dance Fusion
09:25 - 10:25
Senior Gym
12:30 - 13:30
Step Aerobics
18:15 - 19:15
Body Combat
18:15 - 19:15

Indoor Cycling/Spin
18:30 - 19:15
Legs, Bums & Tums
18:50 - 19:50

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:30
Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:15 - 20:15

Circuits
19:30 - 20:30

Body Combat
19:30 - 20:30
Circuits
19:15 - 20:15

Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:30
Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:20 - 20:05
New
Indoor Cycling/Spin
19:30 - 20:15
New

Dance Fusion
19:30 - 20:30

Boxercise
19:35 - 20:35
Excludes 4/5

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Power Yoga
Yoga
10:40 - 11:40
Yoga
10:40 - 11:40
Yoga
11:30 - 12:30
Power Yoga
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Yoga
18:00 - 19:00

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Body Balance
10:30 - 11:30
Body Balance
11:35 - 12:35
Body Balance
12:00 - 13:00
Body Balance
12:30 - 13:30
Body Balance
18:15 - 19:15
Body Balance
19:15 - 20:15
Body Balance
20:00 - 21:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates
09:20 - 10:20
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates
11:30 - 12:30
Pilates
12:30 - 13:30
Pilates
13:00 - 14:00
Senior Pilates
14:15 - 15:00
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
CXWORX
19:30 - 20:00
Pilates
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates
19:45 - 20:45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Racquets Morning
09:30 - 11:00
Racquets Morning
10:00 - 11:30
Tennis Coaching
10:00 - 11:30
Racquets Morning
10:00 - 11:30
Social Badminton
19:10 - 20:10
Excludes 4/5 & 8/9
Tennis Evening
19:00 - 20:30
Excludes 05/05
Social Badminton
19:05 - 20:05

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Body Pump
09:00 - 10:00
Women's Weights Sessions
10:00 - 10:45
Members Only
Kettlebells
10:30 - 11:15

Women's Weights Sessions
10:30 - 11:15
Members Only
Women's Weights Sessions
10:30 - 11:15
Members Only

Body Pump
10:35 - 11:20
Body Pump Express
GRIT Series
18:30 - 19:00
Click to check class type!
Kettlebells
18:30 - 19:15
TRXFit
18:30 - 19:15
Body Pump
19:00 - 20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aqua Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30
Aqua Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30
Aqua Aerobics
10:30 - 11:30
Deep Water Aqua
10:30 - 11:30
Excludes 31/5
SwimFit
10:30 - 11:30
SwimFit
17:30 - 18:30
Aqua Aerobics
19:45 - 20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • Deep Water Aqua
    Excludes 31/5
    10:30 - 11:30

Thursday

Friday

Sunday